Valerian and the City of a Thousand Planets (2017)

Poster of Valerian and the City of a Thousand Planets (2017)
6.8/10by 519 users
Quality:HD
Title:Valerian and the City of a Thousand Planets
Director:Luc Besson, Elise Cresson, Emmanuelle Fourault, Stéphane Gluck, Grégoire Jeudy, Louise Molière, Abigail L.S. Yardley, Jawahine Zentar, Charles Jodoin-Keaton, Marie Gennesseaux
Writer:
Release:
Country: France
Language: English
Runtime:137 min.
Genre:Adventure, Science Fiction, Action


 Production Company:EuropaCorp
 Popularity:11.225308
 Homepage:

 Plot

In the 28th century, Valerian and Laureline are special operatives charged with keeping order throughout the human territories. On assignment from the Minister of Defense, the two undertake a mission to Alpha, an ever-expanding metropolis where species from across the universe have converged over centuries to share knowledge, intelligence, and cultures. At the center of Alpha is a mysterious dark force which threatens the peaceful existence of the City of a Thousand Planets, and Valerian and Laureline must race to identify the menace and safeguard not just Alpha, but the future of the universe.

Photo of Dane DeHaan
Photo of Cara Delevingne
Photo of Clive Owen
Photo of Rihanna
Photo of Ethan Hawke
Photo of Herbie Hancock
Photo of Kris Wu
Photo of Rutger Hauer
Photo of John Goodman
Photo of Elizabeth Debicki
Photo of Sam Spruell
Photo of Alain Chabat
Photo of Thom Findlay
Photo of Mathieu Kassovitz
Photo of Jonas Bloquet
Photo of Sand Van Roy
Photo of Sasha Luss
Photo of Louis Leterrier
Photo of Olivier Megaton
Photo of Sam Douglas
Photo of Aymeline Valade
Photo of Diva Cam
Photo of Eric Lampaert
Photo of Alexandre Willaume-Jantzen
Photo of Gavin Drea
Photo of Réginal Kudiwu
Photo of David Michie
Photo of Marion Roussignol
Photo of Emilie Pommelet
Photo of Roman Blomme
Photo of Emilie Livingston
Photo of Alexandre Nguyen
Photo of Aurelien Gaya
Photo of Mikael Buxton
Photo of Yun Lai
Photo of Anders Heinrichsen
Photo of Tristan Robin
Photo of Yun-Ping He
Photo of James Flynn
Photo of David Clark
Photo of Ben Mauro
Photo of Jean-François Lenogue
Photo of Peter Eberst
Photo of Peter Hudson
Photo of Xavier Giannoli
Photo of Eric Rochant
Photo of Benoît Jacquot
Photo of Gérard Krawczyk
Photo of Pierre Cachia
Photo of David Saada
Photo of Hippolyte Burkhart-Uhlen
Photo of Florian Guichard
Photo of Stéphane Mir
Photo of Thierry Barthe
Photo of Pier Ewudu
Photo of Andrew Tisba
Photo of Yannick Lorté
Photo of Charly Akakpo
Photo of Clément Beauruelle
Photo of Audrey Kamp
Photo of Anthony Hornez
Photo of Julien Bleitrach
Photo of Maxime Babara Touré
Photo of Pauline Hoarau
Photo of Barbare Weber Scaff
Photo of Marilhéa Peillard
Photo of Lee Delong
Photo of Judith Brunett
Photo of Marie Barrouillet
Photo of Cindy Bruna
Photo of Sija Titko
Photo of Daphnée Kbidi
Photo of Nick Marzock
Photo of Ola Rapace
Photo of Stefan Konarske
Photo of Mahamadou Coulibaly
Photo of Julien Marlin
Photo of Yvan Lucker
Photo of Tom Hygreck
Photo of Abel Jafri
Photo of Laurent Ferraro
Photo of Jean-Robert Lombard
Photo of Leonid Glushchenko
Photo of Akim Chir
Photo of Laminé Ba
Photo of Paul Lefèvre
Photo of Guillaume Maison
Photo of Jean-Christophe Brizard
Photo of Patrick Cottet-Moine
Photo of Irene Palko
Photo of Tonio Descanvelle
Photo of Velvet D'Amour
Photo of Doug Rand
Photo of Grant Moninger
Photo of Robbie Rist
Photo of Christopher Swindel
Photo of Claire Tran
Photo of Alain Etoundi
Photo of Fayet Nsumoto
Photo of Kristina Kachinskaya
Photo of Veronika Khayla
Photo of Sissi Duparc
Photo of Noam Frost
Photo of Pauline Serreau
Photo of Philippe Rigot
Photo of Étienne Ménard
Photo of Peter Lamarque
Photo of Maximilien Seweryn
Photo of Zouheir Zerhouni
Photo of Tristan Zerbib
Photo of Elliot Jenicot
Photo of Staiv Gentis
Photo of Chloe Hollings
Photo of Aguendia Fotabong
Photo of Tania Dessources
Photo of Gaëtan Cotigny
Photo of François Bredon
Photo of Cédric Chevalme

Name : Luc Besson

As Directing / Director

Name : Luc Besson

As Writing / Writer

Name : Luc Besson

As Production / Producer

Name : Pierre Christin

As Writing / Comic Book

Name : Jean-Claude Méziéres

As Crew / Graphic Novel Illustrator

Name : Virginie Besson-Silla

As Production / Producer

Name : Camille Courau

As Production / Line Producer

Name : Alexandre Desplat

As Sound / Music

Name : Thierry Arbogast

As Crew / Cinematography

Name : Julien Rey

As Editing / Editor

Name : Nathalie Cheron

As Production / Casting

Name : Hugues Tissandier

As Art / Production Design

Name : Gilles Boillot

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Ben Mauro

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Dominique Moisan

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Stéphane Robuchon

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Etienne Rohde

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Christian Vallat

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Thierry Zemmour

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Evelyne Tissandier

As Art / Set Decoration

Name : Olivier Bériot

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Design

Name : Clarisse Domine

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Aurelija Liansbergaite

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Elodie Leprince

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Simon Livet

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Lola Maillard

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Frédérique Ney

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Thi Thanh Tu Nguyen

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Makeup Artist

Name : Vesna Peborde

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Félix Puget

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Name : Hue Lan Van Duc

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Aya Yabuuchi

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Name : Fanny Besson

As Production / Production Manager

Name : Alan Collis

As Production / Production Manager

Name : Marc Guidetti

As Production / Unit Manager

Name : Solène Zavagno

As Production / Executive In Charge Of Production

Name : Daniel Auber

As Art / Storyboard Designer

Name : Sylvain Despretz

As Art / Conceptual Design

Name : Eric Gandois

As Art / Storyboard Designer

Name : Isaac Hannaford

As Art / Conceptual Illustrator

Name : Jean-Claude Mézières

As Writing / Comic Book

Name : Elise Cresson

As Directing / Third Assistant Director

Name : Emmanuelle Fourault

As Directing / Second Assistant Director

Name : Stéphane Gluck

As Directing / First Assistant Director

Name : Grégoire Jeudy

As Directing / Third Assistant Director

Name : Louise Molière

As Directing / Third Assistant Director

Name : Abigail L.S. Yardley

As Directing / Second Assistant Director

Name : Jawahine Zentar

As Directing / Assistant Director

Name : Ben Mauro

As Art / Conceptual Design

Name : Olivier Nguyen

As Art / Property Master

Name : Thibault Pinto

As Art / Assistant Art Director

Name : Guillaume Bouchateau

As Sound / Supervising Sound Editor

Name : Katia Boutin

As Editing / Dialogue Editor

Name : Stéphane Bucher

As Sound / Sound Mixer

Name : Gurwal Coïc-Gallas

As Sound / Sound Designer

Name : Aymeric Devoldère

As Sound / Sound Designer

Name : Aymeric Devoldère

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Name : David Farmer

As Sound / Sound Designer

Name : Nia Hansen

As Sound / Sound Designer

Name : Tom Johnson

As Sound / Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Name : Didier Lozahic

As Sound / Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Name : Didier Lozahic

As Sound / Supervising Sound Editor

Name : Samson Neslund

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Name : Juan Peralta

As Sound / Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Name : Alexis Place

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Name : Jérôme Rabu

As Sound / Boom Operator

Name : Chris Trueman

As Sound / Sound Mixer

Name : Emmanuel Galtier

As Crew / Special Effects

Name : Philippe Hubin

As Visual Effects / Special Effects Supervisor

Name : Jean-Christophe Magnaud

As Visual Effects / Special Effects Supervisor

Name : Gerardo Aguilera

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Neichols Alice

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Kimberly Aller

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Romain Bavent

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Marie-Eve Bedard-Tremblay

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Vincent Bergeron

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Alex Berson

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Louise Bertrand

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Olivier Blanchet

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Robert Bock

As Visual Effects / VFX Director of Photography

Name : Xavier Bourque

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Jeremy Bradley

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Bertrand Breuze

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Eloi Brunelle

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Julian Bryant

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : C.J. Burbage

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Jose Burgos

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Conor Byrne

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Andy Campion

As Production / Production Coordinator

Name : Cynthia Rodriguez del Castillo

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Matthieu Chatelier

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Joel Cheyne

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : William Cote

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Gabriel Couture-Bojanowski

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Jaume Creus

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Joanie Croteau

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Chris Crowell

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Céline Cruz

As Production / Production Coordinator

Name : Vanessa Delarosbil

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Simon Descamps

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Etienne Deshaies

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Ashish Dewan

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Gareth Dinneen

As Crew / Compositors

Name : Thai Son Doan

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Rémi Ducharme

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Elliott Ducruy

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : François Dumoulin

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Samuel Durocher

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Marco Aurélio Engelmann Santos

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Chloe Feodoroff

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Maxime Ferland

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Elisa Mar Ferre

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Deak Ferrand

As Art / Conceptual Design

Name : Deak Ferrand

As Art / Conceptual Illustrator

Name : Alexis Forni

As Production / Production Manager

Name : Jérôme Foucout

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Xavier Fourmond

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Melissa Franco

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Sebastien Francoeur

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Frederic Perrin Fredleew

As Art / Conceptual Illustrator

Name : Mathieu Girard

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Brian Goodwin

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Olivier Gravel

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Veronique Guay

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Joshua Guitar

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Kathrin Günther

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : James Daniel Haines

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Martin Hill

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Matt Holmes

As Visual Effects / VFX Editor

Name : Ahman Hung

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Sébastien Jacob

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Antoine Jannic

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Bruno-Pierre Jobin

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Charles Jodoin-Keaton

As Directing / Script Supervisor

Name : Marc Jouveneau

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Kimberly Julien

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Joseph Kasparian

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Seth Kenlon

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Laurie Kotfila

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Melissa Laframboise-Maille

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Xavier Larocque

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Martin Larrivée

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Jean-Marc Laurin

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Virginie Lavallée

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Catherine Lecavalier

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Sophie Leclerc

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Francois Leduc

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Mathieu Legros

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Maxime Lemieux

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Samuel Lepage-Bedard

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Julien Leveugle

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Cedric Lo

As Visual Effects / Animation Supervisor

Name : Owen Longstaff

As Crew / Compositors

Name : Louis-Alexandre Lord

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Martine Losier

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Olivier Lukaszczyk

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Darren MacKay

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Renaud Madeline

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Jocelyn Maher

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Jérémie Maheu

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Karina Mariano

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Giorgio Marino

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Olivier Martin

As Art / Art Direction

Name : Philippe Massonnat

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Haydn Masuda

As Crew / Compositors

Name : Ken McGaugh

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Steve McGee

As Crew / Compositors

Name : Carlton McRae

As Crew / Motion Actor

Name : Lori C. Miller

As Crew / Compositors

Name : Belly Mingmuong

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Trevor Moniz

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Rene Morel

As Art / Conceptual Illustrator

Name : Alexandre Ménard

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Drew Nielsen

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Nicolas-Alexandre Noel

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Neila Ouahmed

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Rob Ozaeta

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Anna Pacchioni

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Philippe Pelletier

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Olle Petersson

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Christine Petrov

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Ugo Pierantoni

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Xenia Pirojenko

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : François Poirier

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Jennifer Ramos

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Troy Ramsey

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Paul Randall

As Crew / Motion Actor

Name : Philippe Rebours

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Sébastien Rioux

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Marianne Roberge

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Stephen Robertson

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Paul Saint-Hilaire

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Mauricio Salas

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Katy Savoie

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Carlo Scaduto

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : David Scott

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Laetitia Seguin

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Georgina Selby

As Production / Production Manager

Name : Brian Sepanzyk

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Micha Sher

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Ziad Shureih

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Michael Solon

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Guillaume St-Aubin-Seers

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Mark Stanger

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Tim Stern

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Scott Stokdyk

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Paul Story

As Visual Effects / Animation Supervisor

Name : Giuseppe Tagliavini

As Crew / Compositors

Name : Katrina Taylor

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Name : Mehdi Tessier

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Philippe Theroux

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Name : Julie Therrien

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Liu Tiansheng

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Will Towle

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Véronique Tremblay

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Dirk Valk

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Raphael Valle

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Jean Frédéric Veilleux

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Sebastien Veilleux

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Armando Velazquez

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Pau Viladot

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Lea Vuillemin

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Tobias Wiesner

As Crew / Compositors

Name : Yanick Wilisky

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Name : Virginia Wilson

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Alan Woods

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Name : Ji Hyun Yoon

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Name : Vladimir Yordanov

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Name : Deborah Zadzora

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Name : Kefi Abrikh

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Yannick Ben

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Yann Brouet

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Amadéo Cazzela

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Gary Cothenet

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Marc David

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Jessica Decalion

As Crew / Stunts

Name : David Demianoff

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Laurent Demianoff

As Crew / Fight Choreographer

Name : Laurent Demianoff

As Crew / Stunt Coordinator

Name : Lyne Doffagne

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Christophe Dupuis

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Cullet Eric

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Bodie Fitzpatrick

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Bodie Fitzpatrick

As Crew / Motion Actor

Name : Jérôme Gaspard

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Aurelien Gaya

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Wilfried Gomba

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Clément Huet

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Benoit Lavelatte

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Alexandre Lopoka

As Crew / Stunts

Name : John Medalin

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Ilya Nikitenko

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Daren Nop

As Crew / Stunts

Name : David Nop

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Anthony Pho

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Antoine Piquet

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Raimundo Querido

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Brayane Rafiq

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Ludo Silemetzoglou

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Arman Vossougui

As Crew / Stunts

Name : Brice Bailly

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Franck-Norman Bihi

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Philippe Brunel

As Camera / Camera Operator

Name : Philippe Canu

As Camera / Key Grip

Name : Charles Carpentier

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Thibaud Charles

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Lucie Chauveau

As Camera / Grip

Name : Stéphane Cry

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Lorenzo Donati

As Camera / Steadicam Operator

Name : Jean-Marc Duez

As Camera / Grip

Name : Yannick Freess

As Camera / Grip

Name : Gregory Fromentin

As Lighting / Gaffer

Name : Quentin Jorquera

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Jonathan Ly

As Camera / Grip

Name : Julien Moine

As Camera / Grip

Name : Giovanni Quéné

As Camera / Grip

Name : Frédéric Thurot

As Lighting / Electrician

Name : Jean-Mary Vodoz

As Camera / Grip

Name : Kristian Antonelli

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Andrew Butterfield

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Tom Chou

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Jazmin Evans

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Ben Folkman

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Elizabeth Gray

As Visual Effects / Lead Animator

Name : HyunKyung Jung

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Adrian Lim

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Jonathan Macintosh

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Lee McNair

As Visual Effects / Lead Animator

Name : David Pate

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Nathaniel Seymour

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Divyesh Shah

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Mark Smith

As Visual Effects / Lead Animator

Name : Nick Stein

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Danny Gordon Taylor

As Visual Effects / Animation

Name : Mateo Guez

As Production / Casting Assistant

Name : François Rivière

As Production / Casting Assistant

Name : Stéphanie Watrigant

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Costumer

Name : Alexander Aquino

As Editing / Assistant Editor

Name : Clemence Gabrielidis

As Editing / Assistant Editor

Name : Tom Isaac Scott

As Editing / Assistant Editor

Name : Jeremy Ian Thomas

As Editing / Additional Editing

Name : Jean-Pascal Beintus

As Sound / Orchestrator

Name : Nicolas Charron

As Sound / Orchestrator

Name : Peter Cobbin

As Sound / Scoring Mixer

Name : Sylvain Morizet

As Sound / Orchestrator

Name : Conrad Pope

As Sound / Orchestrator

Name : Cecile Tournesac

As Sound / Music Editor

Name : Kirsty Whalley

As Sound / Scoring Mixer

Name : Cameron Brown

As Crew / Motion Actor

Name : Rachael G Campbell

As Production / Production Coordinator

Name : Ariane Cousi

As Production / Production Coordinator

Name : Marie Gennesseaux

As Directing / Script Supervisor

Name : Elizabeth Himelstein

As Crew / Dialect Coach

Name : Emilie Livingston

As Crew / Choreographer

Name : Kate Venables

As Crew / Motion Actor

Name : Ben Fransham

As Crew / Motion Actor



 You may also like

The Fifth Element (1997)

The Fifth Element The Fifth Element 7.2 / 10 by 3681 users

Rogue One: A Star Wars Story (2016)

Rogue One: A Star Wars Story Rogue One: A Star Wars Story 7.4 / 10 by 4572 users

Alien: Covenant (2017)

Alien: Covenant Alien: Covenant 5.7 / 10 by 2006 users

Avatar (2009)

Avatar Avatar 7.2 / 10 by 11175 users

Interstellar (2014)

Interstellar Interstellar 8.1 / 10 by 10061 users

Logan (2017)

Logan Logan 7.5 / 10 by 5430 users

Arrival (2016)

Arrival Arrival 7.1 / 10 by 5107 users

Independence Day (1996)

Independence Day Independence Day 6.7 / 10 by 3059 users